QUILITY

Personal Details

Name: QUILITY, Patrick
Alias: QUILTY, Patrick
Convict Number(s): 3016
Year of Birth: 1830
Date of Death:
Place of Death:
Cause of Death:

Arrival Details

Ship Arrived on: Ramillies
Ship Arrival Year: 1854

Tickets and Pardons

Ticket of Leave

Date: 29/08/1854
Location:

Conditional Pardon

Date: 19/01/1857
Location:

Certificate of Freedom

Date:
Location:

British Details

Relationship Status: Single
Number of Children:
Occupation: Labourer
Literacy:
Religion:
Place of Conviction: Kerry, Ireland.
Details of Crime: Details not Advised. Sentenced to 14 years Transportation.

Western Australia Work Details

Western Australia Work Locations: Bunbury.
Employment Types: Labourer.

Western Australian Re-Convictions

Date

Details of Crime

Sentence

Additional Information